球探网手机app投注

China Lighting Association joins the society China Lighting Network

Winners list

Winners of the 2013 China Lighting Lighting Engineering Design Award


grade Award-winning project Application unit / person
second prize Illumination design for the cultural square and key buildings of Yunyang County, Chongqing Key Laboratory of Mountain Town Construction and New Technology of Ministry of Education
Chongqing Zhubo Lighting Engineering Design Co., Ltd.
second prize Chongqing Jinfoshan Tianxing Town Panorama International Lighting Consulting Co., Ltd.
Zhongzhao Panorama (Beijing) Lighting Design Co., Ltd.
Chongqing Lichang Garden Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Chongqing Jiangbei Guanyinqiao Commercial District Night Lighting Reconstruction Phase III Project Chongqing Zhubo Lighting Engineering Design Co., Ltd.
Key Laboratory of Mountain Town Construction and New Technology of Ministry of Education
Third prize Chongqing Rail Transit Line 3 Phase I Project Elevated Station and Interval Night Lighting Project Chongqing Rail Transit (Group) Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Landscape Lighting Reconstruction Project outside the China Millennium Monument (secondary) Beijing Shenan Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Third prize China Wetland Museum and Xixi Paradise Hotel District Night Lighting Reconstruction Project Design Hangzhou Urban and Rural Construction Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou Lighting Supervision Center
Xihu District Urban Management Bureau, Hangzhou
Third prize Zhengzhou Soho Center Henan Flood Lighting Engineering Co., Ltd.
First prize Zhengzhou Convention and Exhibition Hotel Henan Xinzhongfei Lighting Electronics Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Xinjiang Karamay Conference and Exhibition Center Project (Phase 1 Project) Lighting Outer Wall of the Conference and Exhibition Center Shenzhen Jinda Lighting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou Hezhongyuan Building Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Guanglian Lighting Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award New HNA Building Landscape Lighting Project Beijing Amethyst Light Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Third prize Xining Shangri-La City Garden Jiangsu Weiye Real Estate Development Co., Ltd.
Lelei Optoelectronic Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Roman Lighting Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Deyi Lighting Design Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Road Lighting Project of Zhouling Industrial Park, Xixian New District, Xi'an Zhejiang Jingri Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Night View Lighting Project of Xi'an Linyang Plaza Office Building Beijing Guangdeng Disai Lighting Equipment Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Third prize Wuyuan County "One River and Two Banks" Landscape Lighting Project Nanjing Keen Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
second prize Wuxi Grand Theatre Shanghai Tongcheng Lighting Engineering Co., Ltd.
Third prize Landscape lighting improvement project in key areas of Tongzhou Binhe Forest Park Beijing Liangdu Lijing Environmental Art Engineering Co., Ltd.
second prize Lighting Planning and Design of Tianjin Cultural Center Yangmei Guangcheng (Beijing) Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
Institute of Architectural Light and Environment, Central Academy of Fine Arts
second prize Night Lighting Project of Tianjin Guanghegu (Tianmu) Hot Spring Resort Hotel Guangyuan (Tianjin) Technology Development Co., Ltd.
First prize Taierzhuang Ancient City Reconstruction Project (Phase 2 Lighting Project Design) Beijing Zhongchen Taihe Lighting Appliance Co., Ltd .—— Zhang Fan Studio
second prize Night scene project of World Hakka Cultural Exchange Center East China Architectural Design & Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Fujian Architectural Design & Research Institute
second prize Outdoor Lighting Design of Shenyang Seteola Shopping Center Beijing Furuncheng Lighting System Engineering Co., Ltd.
Fuxi Lighting Design Consultant (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Third prize Shenzhen Splendid China Outdoor Lighting Project Kunming Yiyuda Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Facade lighting project of Shanghai Xinglian Scientific Research Building No. 1 Philips (China) Investment Co., Ltd.
second prize Night Scene Lighting Project of Shanghai Film Museum and Film Art Institute Business Building Beijing Duqi Lighting Design Co., Ltd.
Howell Lighting Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Third prize Lighting project of Qingdao Yuanxiong International Plaza Shandong Wandefu Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.
Cooper Electric (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Third prize Flood light project of Qingdao Licang Wanda Plaza Shenzhen Biaomei Lighting Design Engineering Co., Ltd.
Third prize Night view lighting of Gulou East-West Street, Binhe Road and Baihe Landscape Zone in Miyun County Beijing Liangye Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
second prize Night Lighting Project of Yongding Building in Mentougou District Beijing Duqi Lighting Design Co., Ltd.
Howell Lighting Technology Group Co., Ltd.
second prize Mentougou Dingdu Peak Scenic Area Dingdu Pavilion Night Scene Lighting Project Beijing Hailan Qili Lighting Equipment Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Lueyang Urban Lighting Reconstruction Project Xi'an Lilan Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Landscape Lighting Enhancement Project of Longmen Grottoes Tongfang Co., Ltd.
Beijing Tsinghua Tongheng Planning and Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Landscape Lighting Project of Linyi Yihe Coastal Square Linyi City Street Light Maintenance Management Office
Beijing Qingcheng Huazhu Architectural Design & Research Institute Co., Ltd.
second prize Landscape Lighting Project of Kunshan Culture and Arts Center Shanghai Bairong Landscape Engineering Co., Ltd.
second prize Landscape Lighting Design for Phase I Project of Jiuhuashan Jizo Bodhisattva Open-Air Bronze Statue Scenic Area Beijing Tsinghua Tongheng Planning and Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Third prize Jingbao Expressway (Fifth Ring Road-Sixth Ring Road Section) Shangdi Railway Separate Interchange Landscape Lighting Project Beijing Shenan Investment Group Co., Ltd.
China Railway Engineering Design Consulting Group Co., Ltd.
Third prize Landscape Lighting Design of Jiayuguan Century Golden Bridge Institute of Architectural Design and Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Third prize Landscape lighting of the Yellow River Tower Shenzhen Mingjiahui Technology Co., Ltd.
First prize Architectural Landscape Lighting Project of Sheraton Huzhou Moon Hotel Leosi Lighting (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Ningbo Huaqiang Lighting Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Guanglian Lighting Co., Ltd.
Third prize Hangzhou Qianjiang Tunnel LED Lighting Project Shanxi Guangyu Semiconductor Lighting Co., Ltd.
Third prize Hangzhou Chenghuang Pavilion Night Scene Lighting Project Management Office of Wushan Scenic Area, Hangzhou West Lake Scenic Spot
Hangzhou Lighting Supervision Center
Excellence Award Hangxinjing Expressway Extension Line (Zhijiang Bridge) Project Zhejiang Jingri Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Landscape Lighting Project of Harbin Flood Control Memorial Tower Nanchang Meiniguang Environmental Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Third prize Night view lighting project on both sides of the bridge from Jiugangling to Taohuajiang River in Taohuajiang River Basin Beijing Hailan Qili Lighting Equipment Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
second prize Fushun Night of Life Lighting Project Philips (China) Investment Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Fengchungou Night Scene Lighting Project Beijing Jinshi Baide Technology Co., Ltd.
Third prize Landscape and Functional Lighting Project of Wulan Mulun River 4 # Bridge in Kangbashi New District, Ordos City Ordos Chengtou Lianghua Engineering Co., Ltd.
second prize Landscape lighting project of the square outside the temple of Donglin Temple Shanghai Yaming Lighting Co., Ltd.
First prize Yungang Grottoes Park Lighting Project in Datong Beijing Duqi Lighting Design Co., Ltd.
NVC (Beijing) Optoelectronic Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Howell Lighting Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Chengdu Yanheng Landmark Night Lighting Project Sichuan Purui Lighting Engineering Co., Ltd.
Panorama International Lighting Consulting Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Chengdu China Resources Twenty-four City Vientiane City Flood Lighting Project Sichuan Purui Lighting Engineering Co., Ltd.
Dongliang International Lighting Design (Beijing) Center Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Illumination Design of Qikong Bridge and Burning Lighthouse at North Canal Beijing Yihe Yongyi Environmental Art Design Co., Ltd.
Third prize Beijing Xicheng District Garden Municipal Management Center Green Road Phase I Lighting Design Project Shenzhen Golite Industrial Co., Ltd.
Third prize Beijing Financial Street Central District E10 Project Beijing New Space-Time Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
China Construction Second Bureau Third Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Third prize Flood light project for house renovation project, No. 2 Beijing East Road Shanghai Dongxu Landscape Lighting Engineering Co., Ltd.
Third prize "Beishan Night" Featured Night Scene Design China Academy of Art Landscape Architecture Design & Research Institute
Hangzhou West Lake Scenic Area Yuemiao Management Office
Hangzhou Lighting Supervision Center
second prize Lighting Design of Hainan Perfume Bay Junlan Resort Hotel Letting Dissai Lighting Design Partner (UK)
second prize Wuhan Wanda Center Phase I Flood Lighting Project Shenzhen Golden Lighting Industrial Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Design of night scenery lighting project across the Yangtze River Shenzhen Daya Yuansu Lighting Design Co., Ltd.
Excellence Award Hefei Huaqiao Plaza Project Flood Light Project Shanghai Leader Lighting Engineering Co., Ltd.
Beijing Houde Urban Lighting Planning and Design Institute